Results :: Wednesday, July 4, 2019


You can also view these results at webscorer.com, where you can filter for categories and see the winners of each plus the overall champs!

Quadrathlon Results

  1. Redeeming the Time 1:25:20.33
  2. Kevin Brown 1:26:23.28
  3. Travis Neuman 1:29:23.41
  4. Lethal Dose 1:32:23.04
  5. Joseph Oehlschlaeger 1:39:26.14
  6. Masculiniteam 1:40:09.35
  7. Tate Metcalf 1:40:16.81
  8. We Just Want to Have Fun 1:41:28.08
  9. Ronan Feely 1:42:53.90
  10. Nathan Yuma 1:43:21.92
  11. Ladies, Zach Senner is Single, Available, & Hot, Hot, Hot 1:44:05.54
  12. Are We There Yet 1:44:09.33
  13. Jonas Rice 1:47:13.28
  14. Kyle Westfall 1:48:17.59
  15. Radar Fixott 1:49:27.82
  16. Kadens Angels 1:51:37.35
  17. The Fast and The Curious 1:53:55.27
  18. Swift Justice 1:55:24.69
  19. Rebound 1:56:16.78
  20. Soph Ladies 2:00:09.52
  21. The Regulators 2:00:55.13
  22. The Salty Pretzels 2:01:14.25
  23.  Quinn Family 2:06:54.43
  24. Jake Schwab 2:12:46.81
  25. Forced Family Fun 2:13:24.63
  26. Keeping Up With The Joneses 2:19:03.56
  27. Elijah Becker 2:23:50.66
  28. The Underdogs 2:26:24.86
  29. Three Beauties and A Beast 2:27:55.92
  30. Jokars Wild 2:38:48.00
  31. Little Firecrackers 3:00:12.02
  32. Aimee Metcalf 3:18:47.08

Duathlon Results

  1. Bob Trautner 1:28:59.56

Triathlon Results

  1. Carne Family 1:06:20.62
  2. Hard AF, but still cute. 1:08:36.87
  3. Jackie Cohen 1:13:30.99
  4. Danny Cecchini 1:16:50.36
  5. Connor Chaney 1:17:01.32
  6. Tonya Koopman 1:27:43.52
  7. Missin’ Matchers 1:29:40.81
  8. Angela Tye 1:31:42.60 
  9. Joshwa Kuchenmeister 1:33:50.67
  10. Brigette Bird 1:42:36.31
  11. Fast & Loose 1:42:57.72
  12. Fanny Hollingshead 1:44:58.02
  13. Gary Goodman 2:02:41.60
  14. Ochoco Old Growth 2:14:07.12
  15. Dylan Wood 2:21:18.24

John Marsh Memorial 5K Results

  1. Jason Colquhoun 19:45.68
  2. Liam Powers 20:38.72
  3. Ron Deems 20:42.37
  4. Maggie Powers 21:06.23
  5. Ryan Hermansen 21:36.92
  6. Rod Thompson 22:09.45
  7. Mark Koopman 24:10.16
  8. Matt Litteral 24:23.81
  9. Jared Thompson 24:46.55
  10. Kyle Haswell 25:30.42
  11. KJ Thompson 26:03.76
  12. Mason Brown 26:14.20
  13. Maddy Booster 26:15.38
  14. Elizabeth Bates 27:42.74
  15. Baylie Thompson 27:49.38
  16. Alanna Brasher 27:50.00
  17. Brandon Brasher 27:50.68
  18. Shannon Rider 27:57.25
  19. Janice Neuman 28:28.84
  20. Betsy Cully 29:06.95
  21. Jesica Hicks 29:32.49
  22. Kersey Booster 30:04.01
  23. Conner Booster 30:04.70
  24. Kim Morgan 31:09.08
  25. Rene Stemmerman 31:28.57
  26. Sophia Rider 32:24.90
  27. Matt Rider 32:25.75
  28. Zachary Lester 35:24.22
  29. Jess Mumm 40:27.62
  30. Jason Mumm 40:34.40
  31. Kalina Larkin 49:36.85
  32. Ginie Hugie 50:57.61
  33. Arin Anderson 54:21.56
  34. Tracy Anderson 54:21.85
  35. Ann Blank 55:41.87
  36. Drew Piriak 55:43.99
  37. Kimberly Thompson 1:00:25.91
  38. Julie Whitton DNF
  39. Kelsey Wells DNF
  40. Derek Wells DNF
  41. Rachel Lester DNF